Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center

  • 60 m²

The spacious 60 m² Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center Cannes is a good choice for accommodating up to 6 guests, offering a prime setting only 1.6 km from the centralized Le Vieux Port. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

The apartment comprises a sitting area and a living room and features views of the garden. Visitors of the accommodation will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a full kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.

The urban Plage du Midi Beach is located within reach of the 1-bedroom apartment. The centre of Cannes can be reached in a 10-minute walk. Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center also lies approximately a 5-minute drive from the Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance. The nearest bus station Parc Royal is just 0.9 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center Cannes
Cannes Clairfontaine
Mobile-only price

Cannes Clairfontaine

9.6
Exceptional 4 reviews
86 m from property
Stylish Apartment, 5 Min Cannes Center, Aircon, Wifi
Mobile-only price

Stylish Apartment, 5 Min Cannes Center, Aircon, Wifi

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
170 m from property
Studio Moderne Avec Terrasse
Mobile-only price

Studio Moderne Avec Terrasse

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
201 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Hiking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Aqua park

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029030120HT
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center?
      Popular attractions near Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center include the Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance, which is placed within a 17-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center for a minimum of €295 per night.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center?
      For those staying at this spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Le Caveau 30, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, seafood restaurant Astoux et Brun is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Does the accommodation offer internet?
      Yes, the accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at the apartment?
      Certainly, the apartment is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center?
      At Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware.
    • How big is this spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center?
      This spacious Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center is 60 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bngo I Saphyr Suite I 6 Pax, Center Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close